Anonimo
Anonimo ha chiesto in Scuola ed educazioneCompiti · 1 decennio fa

inglese traduzioni di semplici frasi..!!!!!!!?

non ci sono molti ragazzi a scuola oggi

vorrei un bicchiere d'acqua, per favore

quanto latte c'è nel frigo?

ho tanti amici

posso avere una scatola di cioccolatini, per favore?

a casa ho del pane e del formaggio. possiamo fare dei sandwich

abbiamo bisogno di un pò di burro e poche mele

signor rossi, vorrei avere il suo numero di telefono

7 risposte

Classificazione
  • 1 decennio fa
    Migliore risposta

    there aren't a lot of boys at school today

    i would like a glass of water, please

    how many milk is in the fridge?

    i have a lot of friends

    May i have a box of candy, please?

    i have some bread and cheese at home. we can do some sandwiches

    we need some butter and few apples

    mr rossi, would i have your number phone?

    Fonte/i: xò date i punti sennò non ne vale la pena:)
  • Anonimo
    1 decennio fa

    CIAO! VAI SU GOOGLE-TRADUTTORE CHE STA IN ALTO NELLA PAGINA NORMALE DI GOOGLE SPERO DI ESSERTI D'AIUTO CIAOO!

  • Anonimo
    1 decennio fa

    1-are not there today many boys to school 2- I would want a glass of water, please 3-how much milk is in the refrigerator there?

    4-so many friends 5- have be able have a box of chocolates, please?

    6-to house I have of the bread and of the cheese.7- we can make some sandwiches we have need of a pò of butter and few apples 8- signor,rossi I would want to have his/her telephone number

  • 1 decennio fa

    There are not many boys at school today

    I would like a glass of water, please

    How much milk is there in the fridge?

    I've got many friends

    May I have the chocolate box, please?

    At home I've got some bread and cheese. We can make some sandwiches

    We need some butter and few apples

    Mr Rossi, I'd like to have your telephone number

    Fonte/i: myself!
  • Che ne pensi delle risposte? Puoi accedere per votare la risposta.
  • 1 decennio fa

    vai qui http://italian.eazel.com/lv/start/translator.htm

    poi mi dai 10 punti ahahahahahahaah

    ciao ciao

  • 1 decennio fa

    there aren't many guys at school today i would like to drink a glass of water, please how many milk is there in the fridge?

    i have a lot of friends

    can i have a (scatola di cioccolatini nn so), please? at home i have some bread e some cheese. we can make a sandwich. we need (un pò di burro nn so) and little apples

    mister rossi i would like to have your number of phone

    FAMMI SAPERE

  • 1 decennio fa

    there are not many boys at school today

    i'd like a glass of water, please

    how much milk is in the fridge?

    i've got lots of friends

    can i have a box of chocolates please?

    i've got some bread and some cheese at home, we can make some sandwiches

    we need a piece of butter and few apples

    mr rossi, i would have your telephone number

Altre domande? Fai una domanda e ottieni le risposte che cerchi.