Anonimo
Anonimo ha chiesto in Scuola ed educazioneCompiti · 1 decennio fa

frasi dall' italiano all' inglese per favoreee non ci riesco mi viene da piangeree?

1 Non ci sono delle camere libere in questo albergo

2La mamma sta cucinando delle torte per la festa

3Non c'e' del pane

4Noi abbiamo a malapena tempo per una tazza di te' di pomeriggio

5Susan sta preparando il cibo per il pasto serale

6Dove sono le chiavi della macchina?non riesco a trovarle

7Qualche volta andiamo al ristorante cinese con i nostri amici

8A che ora parte il treno per Parigi?

9Quanto vedi la tua ragazza?di solito il Sabato sera

10Vivo in campagna,ma una volta alla settimana vado in citta'

11Lui e' in cucina sta preparando il caffe'

3 risposte

Classificazione
  • 1 decennio fa
    Migliore risposta

    Ciao... Bella domanda e sarò lieta di risponderti...

    1 There are no free bedrooms in this hotel

    2 The mum is cooking some sweeties for the party

    3 There is no bread left

    4 We have just the time for a cup of tea in the afternoon

    5 Susan is preparing the meal for the dinner

    6 Where are the keys of the car? I cannot find them!

    7 Sometimes we go to the Chinese restaurant with our friends

    8 What time does the train for Paris leave?

    9 How much do you see your girlfriend? Usually I see her on Saturday evening

    10 I live in the country, but once a week I go to the city

    11 He is in the kitchen and he's preparing the coffee

    QUESTE SONO LE RISPOSTE! SONO TUTTE GIUSTE! VAI TRANQUILLA... CIAO CIAO

    Fonte/i: Studi di Interprete -- . --
    • Accedi per rispondere alle risposte
  • Anonimo
    1 decennio fa

    1.There aren't free rooms in this hotel

    2.My mother is cooking some cakes for the party

    3.There isn't any bread

    4.We have sarcely time for a cup of thè in the afternoon

    5.Susan is making the food for the dinner

    6.Where is the keys' car ? I don't succeed to find them

    7.Some time we go to chinese restoraunt with our friends

    8.

    9.How you see your girlfriend?usually saturday evening

    10.I live in the country but once to week i go in the city

    11.He si in the kitchen , is making the coffee

    credo che siano tutte giuste piu o meno....la 8 non riesco a tradurla

    sorry!!

    • Accedi per rispondere alle risposte
  • DaNy
    Lv 4
    1 decennio fa

    1 there aren't free rooms in this hotel

    2 my mother is cooking a cakes for the party

    3 there isn't a bread

    4 we have barely time for a cup of the

    5 susan is preparing for dinner

    6 where are the keys of the auto? i can't find them

    7 sometime we go to Chinese restaurant with our frieds

    8 what time leave the train to paris?

    10 i live in a country, but sometimes i go to the city

    9 when you see your girl-friend? i usually see she on saturday evening

    11 he is in the kitchen and he is preparing coffe

    • Accedi per rispondere alle risposte
Altre domande? Fai una domanda e ottieni le risposte che cerchi.