aiutoooooooooooooo importanteee?

sto cercando una canzone uscita recentemente cantata da due artisti di cui non so il nome. so solo che lui è stranierop e lei italiana... so di essere vaga ma riuscite ad aiutarmi???

3 risposte

Classificazione
  • 10 anni fa
    Migliore risposta

    Mi sa che ti riferisci a "Each tear" di Tiziano Ferro ft. Mary J. Blidge :))))

    eccola: http://www.youtube.com/watch?v=s6i96d1BZgQ

    Youtube thumbnail

    e questo è il testo, nel caso ti servisse:

    Woohoohoo, whooohooohoo,

    Whoohoo, whoohohohohoo

    Mary:

    There’s something that I want to say,

    But I feel like don’t know how.

    Still I just can’t hold it one more day,

    So I think I let it out.

    You’re on my mind more than I may sure

    You’re in my heart more than you may know

    Tiziano:

    And the last thing that I want,

    Is to you to fall apart.

    To you I will be clearer,

    I want you to remember.

    M&T:

    In each tear

    there’s a lesson, (there’s a lesson)

    Makes you wiser than before ( wiser)

    Makes you stronger than you know (stronger)

    and each tear (each tear)

    Brings you closer to your dreams

    No mistake, no heartbreak

    Can take away what you're meant to be

    Mary:

    We can’t change the things,

    That we done that’s in the past.

    Tiziano:

    But fighting won’t get us anyway.

    So if you want, here’s my hand

    Mary:

    Every night there is one thing I do

    M&T:

    I bow my head and I pray for you (pray for you)

    Mary:

    And the last thing that I want,

    Is for you to fall apart

    M&T:

    Your future will be clearer

    I want you to remember

    In each tear

    there’s a lesson, (there’s a lesson)

    Makes you wiser than before (wiser)

    Makes you stronger than you know (stronger)

    and each tear (each tear)

    Brings you closer to your dreams

    No mistake, no heartbreak

    Can take away what you're meant to be

    You're much more than a struggle that you go trough

    From nine till five I open things so let it go

    You’ re not a victim,

    you're more like a winner

    And you’re not defeat

    you’ e more like a queen

    In each tear

    there’s a lesson,

    Makes you wiser than before

    Makes you stronger than you know (stronger than you know)

    and each tear ( in each tear)

    Brings you closer to your dreams

    No mistake, no heartbreak

    Can take away what your meant to be

    Dentro il male del dolore che ti ho detto

    Più della mancanza forte che ti ho detto

    Più di tutti quanti i drammi che ti ho detto

    Io ti amo e che ti amo ora l’ho detto

    (each tear)

    Queste lacrime figlie di un’arma atroce (arma atroce)

    Queste lacrime si mostrano alla luce

    Queste ore ormai umide di lacrime

    cancellano il timore e me che intemplano la lapide

    (già, già già, già)

    No no we can’t be held out

    No no oh noo I I I can’t held out

    You you you can’t be held out

    We we we can’t be held out

    Love

    It makes you so much stronger (stronger)

    It makes you so much wiser (wiser)

    In each tear (in each tear)

    And You're so close to your dreams and no dreams

    No mistake, no heartbreak

    can’t take away you’re meant to be

    • Accedi per rispondere alle risposte
  • 10 anni fa

    Tiziano Ferro e Mary J Bridge? o_O_o

    • Accedi per rispondere alle risposte
  • 10 anni fa

    non è quella di tiziano ferro con mary j blige?

    • Accedi per rispondere alle risposte
Altre domande? Fai una domanda e ottieni le risposte che cerchi.