Anonimo
Anonimo ha chiesto in Musica e intrattenimentoMusicaRap e Hip-Hop · 8 anni fa

ho sentito una canzone su deejay tv ma non ne so il titolo il programma era the flow di notte verso le 2..c'è?

una playlist?100000000000000000 punti

2 risposte

Classificazione
  • 8 anni fa
    Migliore risposta

    On Time Artist Title

    02:41PM KESHIA CHANTE I MISS U

    02:37PM LUDACRIS MY CHICK BAD

    02:33PM DRAKE TAKE CARE

    02:29PM ALICIA KEYS IF I AIN'T GOT YOU

    02:25PM BELLY PRESSURE

    02:22PM WALE LOTUS FLOWER BOMB

    02:18PM RIHANNA CHEERS (DRINK TO THAT)

    02:13PM NICKI MINAJ RIGHT BY MY SIDE

    02:09PM DMX PARTY UP (Up In Here)

    02:05PM MELANIE FIONA 4 AM

    02:01PM DRAKE THE MOTTO

    01:58PM RIHANNA BIRTHDAY CAKE (RMX)

    01:54PM DANNY FERNANDES TAKE ME AWAY

    01:51PM JAY-Z PARIS

    01:47PM JRDN TOP IT ALL

    01:42PM JAMIE FOXX BLAME IT

    01:38PM CHRIS BROWN TURN UP THE MUSIC

    01:34PM BUSTA RHYMES I KNOW WHAT YOU WANT

    01:30PM DRAKE MAKE ME PROUD

    01:26PM KESHIA CHANTE UNPREDICTABLE

    01:24PM TYGA RACK CITY

    01:20PM PITBULL GIVE ME EVERYTHING (TONIGHT)

    01:11PM B.O.B. SO GOOD

    01:08PM RIHANNA TALK THAT TALK

    01:03PM DRAKE FANCY

    01:01PM CHRIS BROWN STRIP

    12:57PM BIG SEAN DANCE

    12:53PM K-OS MAN I USED TO BE

    12:49PM J. COLE CAN'T GET ENOUGH

    12:39PM K'NAAN IS ANYBODY OUT THERE?

    12:36PM DRAKE THE MOTTO

    12:32PM DEBORAH COX BEAUTIFUL U R

    11:54AM DRAKE MARVIN'S ROOM

    11:50AM FLO RIDA WILD ONES

    11:39AM MELANIE FIONA CHANGE THE RECORD

    11:36AM JAY-Z OTIS

    11:32AM DRAKE TAKE CARE

    11:28AM TLC WATERFALLS

    03:01AM CHRIS BROWN STRIP

    02:57AM T.I. LIVE YOUR LIFE

    02:53AM DIGGY DO IT LIKE YOU

    02:50AM FUTURE FAMBO I'M DRINKING RUM & RED BULL

    02:46AM DRAKE THE MOTTO

    02:38AM CHRIS BROWN BEAUTIFUL PEOPLE

    02:34AM WALE LOTUS FLOWER BOMB

    02:30AM NAS I CAN

    02:26AM K'NAAN IS ANYBODY OUT THERE?

    02:24AM TYGA RACK CITY

    02:20AM JRDN U CAN HAVE IT ALL

    02:17AM DRAKE MAKE ME PROUD

    02:12AM BEYONCE LOVE ON TOP

    02:09AM SERANI NO GAMES

    02:05AM USHER CLIMAX

    02:01AM CHRIS BROWN TURN UP THE MUSIC

    01:57AM JAMIE FOXX BLAME IT

    01:54AM KESHIA CHANTE I MISS U

    01:50AM NOTORIOUS B.I.G. JUICY

    01:46AM FLO RIDA WILD ONES

    01:42AM BIG SEAN MY LAST

    01:38AM DRU SHE CAN RIDE

    01:34AM DRAKE TAKE CARE

    01:31AM J. COLE NOBODY'S PERFECT

    01:27AM SEAN PAUL LIKE GLUE

    01:24AM A-GAME OH MY

    01:21AM J. COLE CAN'T GET ENOUGH

    01:12AM B.O.B. SO GOOD

    01:08AM RIHANNA WE FOUND LOVE

    01:04AM DRAKE BEST I EVER HAD

    01:01AM CHRIS BROWN STRIP

    00:58AM KARDINAL OFFISHALL NUMBA 1 (TIDE IS HIGH)

    00:53AM RIHANNA CHEERS (DRINK TO THAT)

    00:49AM JRDN TOP IT ALL

    00:46AM DRAKE THE MOTTO

    00:42AM KERI HILSON KNOCK YOU DOWN

    00:38AM BELLY DON'T BE SHY

    00:35AM WALE LOTUS FLOWER BOMB

    00:32AM MONTELL JORDAN THIS IS HOW WE DO IT

    00:28AM POPCAAN ONLY MAN SHE WANTS

    00:25AM TYGA RACK CITY

    00:22AM CHOCLAIR LET'S RIDE

    00:18AM MIGUEL SURE THING

    00:11AM SEAN PAUL SHE DOESN'T MIND

    00:08AM DRAKE MAKE ME PROUD

    00:04AM WIZ KHALIFA YOUNG, WILD & FREE

    00:01AM CHRIS BROWN TURN UP THE MUSIC

    Fonte/i: trovi tutto qua dimmi poi qual'era
Altre domande? Fai una domanda e ottieni le risposte che cerchi.