mi traducete questi frasi? 10 punti e 5 stelle?

1) mangi molta carne ogni settimana? no, mangio molto pesce perché non mi pica la carne

2) non c'è molto cibo in frigorifero. Andiamo a fare la spesa con tua sorella

3) non mi piace molto nuotare perché ho paura

4) non esco spesso con loro ma qualche volta andiamo in ristoranti molto costosi e mangiamo piatti deliziosi.

5)sbrigati! non abbiamo molto tempo se vuoi prendere il treno con lei

6)cameriere, ci potrebbe portare il menù, per favore? vorremmo bere dell'acqua minerale e del vino rosso

7) i miei genitori vogliono comprare tre mobili nuovi per la mia stana perché ora ci sono solo un letto, una scrivania e una seggiola

8) lorenzo studia tanto e finisce sempre i suoi compiti prima di cena

9) ti posso offrire altra torta? si, grazie

10) Joan è troppo giovane per uscire di sera

11) il governo spende molto denaro per gli edifici scolastici

12) l'agenzia di viaggi ci da sempre buoni consigli per le nostre vacanze estive

13) quanto caffè bevi tutti i giorni? tre tazze

14) non abbiamo abbastanza sedie per tutti gli studenti in questa aula

15) abbiamo abbastanza succo d'arancia per la colazione di domani? ci sono due bottiglie di succo d'ananas in frigorifero

16) porta questo documento al papà e mostragli la tua pagella ( report)

Aggiornamento:

in inglese scusate :)

4 risposte

Classificazione
  • Anonimo
    6 anni fa
    Migliore risposta

    1) Do you eat a lot of meat every week? No, I eat a lot of fish because I don't like meat.

    2) There isn't much in the fridge. Let's go to do shopping with your sister.

    3) I don't like swimming so much because I'm afraid.

    4) I don't go out with them very often but sometimes we go in very expensive restaurants and we eat delicious courses.

    5) Hurry up! We don't have much time if you want to catch the train with her.

    6) Waiter, could you bring us the menu, please? We'd like to drink some water and red wine.

    7) My parents want to buy three new furniture for my room because now there are only a bad, adesk and a chair.

    8) Lorenzo studies a lot and he always finishes his tasks before dinner.

    9) Would you like a cake? Yes, thanks.

    10) Joan is too young to to go out at night.

    11) The Government spend a lot of money for the school buildings.

    12) The travel agency always gives us good advices for our holidays.

    13) How much coffee do you drink every day?

    14) We don't have enugh chairs for all the students in this room.

    15) Do we have enough orange juice for the breakfast of tomorrow? There are two bottles of pineapple juice in the fridge.

    16) Bring this document to your dad and show him your report.

    • Accedi per rispondere alle risposte
  • Anonimo
    6 anni fa

    ti sei scordato la cosa piu importante!!"in ke lingua le vuoi??? inglese?? francese?? spagnolo?? tedesco???

    • Accedi per rispondere alle risposte
  • 6 anni fa

    Ma in quale lingua, inglese?

    • Accedi per rispondere alle risposte
  • 6 anni fa

    1 ) eat a lot of meat every week? No, because I do not eat much fish meat pica

    2 ) there is not much food in the refrigerator. Let's go shopping with your sister

    3 ) I do not like to swim because I'm scared

    4) do not often go out with them, but sometimes we go to very expensive restaurants and eat delicious food .

    5 ) hurry up! we do not have much time if you want to take the train with her

    6) waiter , could bring us the menu , please? we would like to drink mineral water and red wine

    7) My parents want to buy three new furniture for my stana because there are now only a bed , a desk and a chair

    8) lorenzo studying so much and always ends his homework before dinner

    9) I can offer you another cake? yes, thanks

    10 ) Joan is too young to go out at night

    11) the government spends a lot of money for school buildings

    12) the travel agency there always good advice for our summer vacation

    13) how much coffee do you drink every day? three cups

    14) do not have enough chairs for all the students in this classroom

    15) we have enough orange juice for breakfast tomorrow ? There are two bottles of pineapple juice in the refrigerator

    16) brings this document to his dad and show your report card (report)

    • Accedi per rispondere alle risposte
Altre domande? Fai una domanda e ottieni le risposte che cerchi.